SNRG Homes SNRG Homes
  • Home
  • Buy
    1. All Listings
    2. Featured Listings
    3. Sold Listings
  • Sell
    1. Sell My Home
    2. Home Valuation
  • About
    1. My Team
    2. About Us
    3. Contact Us
    4. Reviews
  • Market Snapshot
  • Register
  • Sign In
    Beds Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Property Type
    Any
  • List
  • Mixed
  • Map
Map
10,000+ Sold Properties

10,000+ Sold Properties

  • Default
  • Most Recent
  • Price-Highest
  • Price-Lowest
  • Beds (Most)
  • Baths (Most)
  • Year Built (Newest)
5061 Garrison ST #100A, Wheat Ridge, CO 80033
1/33

$295,000

$270,000

9.3%
2 Beds1 Bath728 SqFt

5061 Garrison ST #100A, Wheat Ridge, CO 80033

MLS# 6938033

Listed by Keller Williams Avenues Realty

REColorado (REColorado MLS)
8441 Everett WAY #E, Arvada, CO 80005
1/37

$350,000

$340,000

2.9%
2 Beds1 Bath1,075 SqFt

8441 Everett WAY #E, Arvada, CO 80005

MLS# IR1056225

Listed by Group Mulberry

REColorado (REColorado MLS)
2148 Onion Shed ALY, Brighton, CO 80601

$448,358

$448,990

0.1%
3 Beds3 Baths1,941 SqFt

2148 Onion Shed ALY, Brighton, CO 80601

MLS# 7705472

Listed by MB Team Lassen

REColorado (REColorado MLS)
1446 Farmstead ST, Brighton, CO 80601
1/26

$545,100

$541,990

0.6%
3 Beds3 Baths3,424 SqFt

1446 Farmstead ST, Brighton, CO 80601

MLS# 2816820

Listed by Landmark Residential Brokerage

REColorado (REColorado MLS)
5705 Wellington Pkwy, Arvada, CO 80003
1/8

$600,000

$600,000

5 Beds3 Baths2,758 SqFt

5705 Wellington Pkwy, Arvada, CO 80003

MLS# 8828421

Listed by Keller Williams Avenues Realty

REColorado (REColorado MLS)
12750 W Glasgow PL, Littleton, CO 80127
1/18

$830,000

$834,900

0.6%
3 Beds4 Baths3,694 SqFt

12750 W Glasgow PL, Littleton, CO 80127

MLS# 5626065

Listed by RE/MAX Professionals

REColorado (REColorado MLS)
7622 Miller CT, Arvada, CO 80005
1/47

$853,000

$825,000

3.4%
4 Beds3 Baths2,634 SqFt

7622 Miller CT, Arvada, CO 80005

MLS# 8432317

Listed by Keller Williams Avenues Realty

REColorado (REColorado MLS)
4092 Trail Stone CIR, Castle Rock, CO 80108
1/35

$615,000

$599,900

2.5%
3 Beds3 Baths3,264 SqFt

4092 Trail Stone CIR, Castle Rock, CO 80108

MLS# 3655303

Listed by RE/MAX Professionals

REColorado (REColorado MLS)
7275 S Xenia CIR #F, Centennial, CO 80112
1/39

$315,000

$325,000

3.1%
2 Beds2 Baths1,120 SqFt

7275 S Xenia CIR #F, Centennial, CO 80112

MLS# 2681275

Listed by Keller Williams Avenues Realty

REColorado (REColorado MLS)
1400 Colony DR, Erie, CO 80026
1/22

$819,990

$849,990

3.5%
3 Beds3 Baths4,325 SqFt

1400 Colony DR, Erie, CO 80026

MLS# 2207568

Listed by Landmark Residential Brokerage

REColorado (REColorado MLS)
8790 Allison DR #D, Arvada, CO 80005
1/38

$370,500

$375,000

1.2%
2 Beds2 Baths1,123 SqFt

8790 Allison DR #D, Arvada, CO 80005

MLS# 4650447

Listed by Keller Williams Avenues Realty

REColorado (REColorado MLS)
7426 S Logan ST, Littleton, CO 80122
1/39

$649,900

$649,900

3 Beds3 Baths1,722 SqFt

7426 S Logan ST, Littleton, CO 80122

MLS# 9775136

Listed by LIV Sotheby's International Realty

REColorado (REColorado MLS)
2985 S Pennsylvania ST, Englewood, CO 80113
1/43

$625,000

$625,000

4 Beds2 Baths2,100 SqFt

2985 S Pennsylvania ST, Englewood, CO 80113

MLS# 4316488

Listed by Keller Williams Avenues Realty

REColorado (REColorado MLS)
13093 Trenton PL, Thornton, CO 80602
1/44

$650,000

$645,000

0.8%
4 Beds3 Baths3,488 SqFt

13093 Trenton PL, Thornton, CO 80602

MLS# 5078461

Listed by Keller Williams Avenues Realty

REColorado (REColorado MLS)
5193 Zinnia ST, Arvada, CO 80002
1/30

$520,000

$535,000

2.8%
3 Beds2 Baths1,406 SqFt

5193 Zinnia ST, Arvada, CO 80002

MLS# 2388521

Listed by Keller Williams Avenues Realty

REColorado (REColorado MLS)
538 S Upham ST, Lakewood, CO 80226
1/49

$675,000

$675,000

3 Beds4 Baths2,062 SqFt

538 S Upham ST, Lakewood, CO 80226

MLS# 9594876

Listed by Keller Williams Avenues Realty

REColorado (REColorado MLS)
5355 E 129th AVE, Thornton, CO 80241
1/27

$525,000

$525,000

3 Beds3 Baths2,052 SqFt

5355 E 129th AVE, Thornton, CO 80241

MLS# 6514055

Listed by Your Castle Real Estate Inc

REColorado (REColorado MLS)
2767 Stallion WAY, Mead, CO 80542
1/40

$609,900

$609,900

5 Beds3 Baths3,176 SqFt

2767 Stallion WAY, Mead, CO 80542

MLS# IR1035453

Listed by Kittle Real Estate

REColorado (REColorado MLS)
1140 Indian Peak RD, Golden, CO 80403
1/50

$1,375,000

$1,375,000

3 Beds4 Baths4,327 SqFt

1140 Indian Peak RD, Golden, CO 80403

MLS# 6362452

Listed by Keller Williams Avenues Realty

REColorado (REColorado MLS)
410 Clover CT, Frederick, CO 80530
1/41

$582,500

$575,000

1.3%
4 Beds2 Baths1,960 SqFt

410 Clover CT, Frederick, CO 80530

MLS# 3969328

Listed by Keller Williams Avenues Realty

REColorado (REColorado MLS)
5061 Garrison ST #100A, Wheat Ridge, CO 80033
1/20

$285,000

$275,000

3.6%
2 Beds1 Bath728 SqFt

5061 Garrison ST #100A, Wheat Ridge, CO 80033

MLS# 6330940

Listed by Jen James Real Estate

REColorado (REColorado MLS)
15703 W Girard AVE, Morrison, CO 80465
1/15

$780,000

$785,000

0.6%
4 Beds4 Baths2,434 SqFt

15703 W Girard AVE, Morrison, CO 80465

MLS# 3131837

Listed by RE/MAX Professionals

REColorado (REColorado MLS)
4755 Garland ST, Wheat Ridge, CO 80033
1/15

$469,999

$469,999

3 Beds2 Baths1,325 SqFt

4755 Garland ST, Wheat Ridge, CO 80033

MLS# 2657782

Listed by Capital Property Group LLC

REColorado (REColorado MLS)
8344 S Everett WAY #B, Littleton, CO 80128
1/40

$435,000

$425,000

2.4%
2 Beds2 Baths1,108 SqFt

8344 S Everett WAY #B, Littleton, CO 80128

MLS# 8572055

Listed by KELLER WILLIAMS AVENUES REALTY

REColorado (REColorado MLS)
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • ...
  • 417
default
SNRG Homes

Chandra Blumenthal License ID: 044579

+1(720) 810-4432 chandra@snrghomes.com

5701 Yukon St, Arvada, Colorado, 80002, USA
    • Home
      About
      1. My Team
      2. About Us
      3. Contact Us
      4. Reviews
    • Buy
      1. All Listings
      2. Featured Listings
      3. Sold Listings
      Market Snapshot
    • Sell
      1. Sell My Home
      2. Home Valuation

Get My App

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.

default
SNRG Homes

Chandra Blumenthal License ID: 044579

+1(720) 810-4432 chandra@snrghomes.com

5701 Yukon St, Arvada, Colorado, 80002, USA
    • Home
      About
      1. My Team
      2. About Us
      3. Contact Us
      4. Reviews
    • Buy
      1. All Listings
      2. Featured Listings
      3. Sold Listings
      Market Snapshot
    • Sell
      1. Sell My Home
      2. Home Valuation